Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 4 |
W
|
CT Polar Bears U16
|
Cairns 1
|
|
Fri Sep 4 |
L
|
Bay State Breakers
|
Cairns 1
|
|
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
Kanata MAA
|
Cairns 1
|
|
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
MN OS
|
Cairns 1
|
|
Fri Oct 9 |
W
|
Boston Shamrocks
|
Merrimack College- Lawler Arena
|
|
Fri Oct 9 |
W
|
@
Colorado Select
|
Merrimack College- Lawler Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 10 |
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Merrimack College- Gallant Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 11 |
W
|
North Shore Vipers
|
Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington, MA
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
L
|
CEGEP ST LAURENT
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
Northwood School
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Fri Oct 23 |
W
|
Stoney Creek MAA
|
Hockey Weekly Rink, Fraser Hockeyland MI
|
|
Fri Oct 23 |
L
|
@
Mississauga Chiefs
|
Hockey Weekly Rink, Fraser Hockeyland MI
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
L
|
Durham West Lightning
|
Hockey Weekly Rink, Fraser Hockeyland MI
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
L
|
@
Toronto Aeros MAA
|
Hockey Weekly Rink, Fraser Hockeyland MI
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
Nepean
|
POWERADE Rink, Fraser Hockeyland MI
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
T
|
@
Rice Prep
|
Cairns Arena, So. Burlington VT
|
|
Fri Nov 6 |
W
|
Boston Shamrocks U16
|
RPI
|
|
Fri Nov 6 |
W
|
Troy-Albany Ice Cats U16
|
RPI
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
Washington Pride U16
|
RPI
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
Stanstead College
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
@
Belle Tire
|
Novi Red- Novi MI
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
L
|
Little Caesars
|
Novi Blue- Novi MI
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Southwest Wildcats
|
Novi Blue- Novi MI
|
|
Fri Nov 20 |
W
|
Colorado Selects U16
|
New Wave Energy Rink - HARBORCENTER, Buffalo, NY
|
|
Fri Nov 20 |
W
|
Washington Pride U16
|
New Wave Energy Rink - HARBORCENTER, Buffalo, NY
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
@
Boston Shamrocks U16
|
First Niagara Rink - HARBORCENTER, Buffalo, NY
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
Princeton Tige Lillies U16
|
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Stoney Creek MAA
|
St. Lawrence
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
Hamilton MAA
|
St. Lawrence
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
@
OHA
|
Clarkson Cheel Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
Nepean
|
St. Lawrence
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
L
|
Stoney Creek MAA
|
St. Lawrence University
|
|
Fri Dec 4 |
L
|
@
Whitby MAA
|
RIM Park- Optmist Rink, Kitchener, ON
|
|
Fri Dec 4 |
L
|
Sudbury MAA
|
RIM Park- Lions Rink, Kitchener, ON
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
T
|
@
Leaside
|
RIM Park- Optmist Rink, Kitchener, ON
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Hamilton MAA
|
RIM Park- Pillers Rink, Kitchener, ON
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
London Devilettes MAA
|
|
|
Fri Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Colorado Selects U16
|
Brown University
|
|
Fri Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Washington Pride U16
|
Brown University
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
New Jersey Selects U16
|
Providence College
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
Colorado Selects U16
|
Brown University
|
|
Fri Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Boston Shamrocks
|
Ristucia Arena, Wilmington MA
|
|
Sat Jan 9 |
L
|
@
St. Laurent CEGEP
|
CEGEP St. Laurent, QC
|
|
Sun Jan 10 |
L
|
@
St Laurent CEGEP
|
CEGEP St. Laurent, QC
|
|
Fri Jan 15 |
L
|
Appleby College
|
Saranac Lake CC, Saranac NY
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
L
|
OHA
|
Saranac Lake CC, Saranac NY
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
Northern Cyclones U19
|
1980 Rink, Lake Placid NY
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
Walpole Express U19
|
USA Rink Lake Placid
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
@
Northern Cyclones U19
|
Cyclones Arena, Hudson NH
|
|
Thu Jan 28 |
W
|
Citadelles De Quebec MAA
|
ROBERT CHEVALIER, STE-FOY
|
|
Fri Jan 29 |
W
|
Express Du Richelieu
|
ROLAND COUILLARD, STE-FOY
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
Laurentides MAA
|
ROBERT CHEVALIER, STE-FOY
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
Harfang De L'Estrie MAA
|
JACQUES-COTE , SILLERY
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
Harfang De L'Estrie MAA
|
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
L
|
Elites de L'Estrie
|
|
|
Fri Feb 5 |
W
|
Rice Prep
|
Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington MA
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
Boston Shamrocks U16
|
Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington MA
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
HTI
|
Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington MA
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
California Wave U16
|
Ristuccia Arena, Wilmington MA
|
|
Fri Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Washington Pride
|
Rockville MD Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
NJ Rockets
|
Rockville MD Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
@
Vancouver Seals (BC)
|
Rockville MD Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
Belle Tire U16
|
|
|
Mon Feb 15 |
L
|
Vancouver Seals (BC)
|
Rockville MD
|
|
Fri Feb 26 |
W
|
OHA White
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
@
OHA Maroon
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
Stanstead College
|
Stowe Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
W
|
Northwood School
|
|
|
Fri Mar 4 | - |
Colorado Select
|
Harborcenter 2
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Washington Pride
|
Harborcenter 1
|
6:30 AM EST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Boston Shamrocks
|
Harborcenter 2
|
4:45 PM EST |